Contact: (+855) 87/70 21 5577
• 中文 (中国)
Today Communication seeks to fill the market demand from a constantly growing internet user-base in the Kingdom of Cambodia. In April of 2016, Today Communication was granted a license to offer Internet services in the Kingdom of Cambodia by the Telecommunications Regulator of Cambodia (TRC).
By way of our corporate partnerships, innovative technologies, and team of talented employees, we seek to become Cambodia’s premier Internet connectivity solutions provider. Our skilled staff and strategic business partnerships make us confident that we will become a market leader.
To provide Cambodia with superior internet connectivity services by focusing on quality, reliability, and customer satisfaction.
Our vision is to be the premier network solutions partner for homes and businesses across Cambodia. We hope you will join us.