Happy Pchum Ben Day, free Internet, high school contest, promotions and more
We Are Here to Serve Cambodia!
Welcome to the first edition of the Today ISP newsletter! We are excited to serve you. With a 100% underground fiber network, we are one of the most reliable providers of Internet services in Cambodia. A lot of things are happening with us, so please keep reading to learn more!
Happy Pchum Ben 2016
First, we would like to wish you and your family to have a relaxing and happy Pchum Ben celebration. Enjoy your time with the people who are most important in your life. Please be safe and courteous on the roads during the holiday.
Promotion for Pchum Ben
If you sign up for Today ISP’s blazing fast fiber Internet you will receive FREE installation and FREE equipment rental! Call our sales team at 087 21 55 77, Today!
We Want to Chat With You
You can easily reach us by using your favorite chat program. Find us on: Telegram: 0312222953 Line: 0312222953 Viber: 0312222953 Skype: Or, come by our office to say, “Hello!” today isp hq
Today ISP Connects High Schools with FREE Internet
Today ISP is devoted to education and building Cambodia’s future. In early September, we provided FREE fiber optic Internet to Tuol Svay Prey High School. You can read all about it on Freshnews here. free Internet for hight school in Cambodia Now, you can vote for the next high school that we connect for free! Go to our Facebook page and ‘like’ the image of the school that you choose. The school with the most ‘likes’ by September 28th will receive a FREE Internet connection from Today ISP.
Refer your Friend and Get FREE Internet
Did you know Today ISP has a referral program for existing customers? If you send us a friend who signs up for a 6-month contract, we will give you 1 month of additional Internet service for free! Call our sales team to find out more